Teams - Reserven


Reserven

2019-2020

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

16 november 2019 - 14:30
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN
1 - 3 VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam

Volgende wedstrijd

23 november 2019 - 14:30
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK



Speelschema 2019-2020

  Reeks RGE (30/08/2019 - 04/04/2020)   actief
augustus 2019
30 augustus - 20:00
 
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 4 - 1 VC Rijmenam
september 2019
07 september - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam 7 - 3 F.C. WALEM
14 september - 15:00
 
K.V. BONHEIDEN 9 - 1 VC Rijmenam
21 september - 15:00
 
K.F.C. MUIZEN 3 - 2 VC Rijmenam
28 september - 14:30
 
S.K. PEULIS 0 - 7 VC Rijmenam
oktober 2019
05 oktober - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam 2 - 3 S.V. GRASHEIDE
12 oktober - 11:15
 
K.S.K. WAVRIA 0 - 8 VC Rijmenam
19 oktober - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam 2 - 2 K.F.C. PUTTE
26 oktober - 15:00
 
K.V.V. DUFFEL 0 - 5 (Forfait) VC Rijmenam
november 2019
02 november - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam 2 - 3 K. GROEN ROOD KATELIJNE
09 november - 13:30
 
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT 0 - 3 VC Rijmenam
16 november - 14:30
 
K.S.C. MECHELEN 1 - 3 VC Rijmenam
23 november - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
30 november - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL
januari 2020
11 januari - 14:30
 
F.C. WALEM VC Rijmenam
18 januari - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam K.V. BONHEIDEN
24 januari - 20:00
 
VC Rijmenam K.F.C. MUIZEN
februari 2020
01 februari - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam S.K. PEULIS
07 februari - 20:00
 
S.V. GRASHEIDE VC Rijmenam
15 februari - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam K.S.K. WAVRIA
28 februari - 19:30
 
K.F.C. PUTTE VC Rijmenam
maart 2020
07 maart - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam K.V.V. DUFFEL
14 maart - 15:00
 
K. GROEN ROOD KATELIJNE VC Rijmenam
21 maart - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
28 maart - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam K.S.C. MECHELEN
april 2020
04 april - 15:00
 
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK VC Rijmenam

Klassement


  Reeks RGE (30/08/2019 - 04/04/2020)   actief
Club Punten
1
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 30
2
K.F.C. MUIZEN
K.F.C. MUIZEN 25
3
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 24
4
K. GROEN ROOD KATELIJNE
K. GROEN ROOD KATELIJNE 23
5
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 22
6
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT 20
6
K.V. BONHEIDEN
K.V. BONHEIDEN 20
8
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 19
9
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 15
10
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 12
11
F.C. WALEM
F.C. WALEM 10
12
K.V.V. DUFFEL
K.V.V. DUFFEL 8
13
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK 7
14
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 0

Teamleden


Staff
Kris Bulcke
Trainer
Ward Op de Beeck
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
Geen spelersgegevens

Statistieken


  Reeks RGE (30/08/2019 - 04/04/2020)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors