Teams - Eerste Ploeg


Eerste Ploeg

2019-2020

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

13 oktober 2019 - 15:00
K. REET S.K.
K. REET S.K.
0 - 0 VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam

Volgende wedstrijd

20 oktober 2019 - 15:00
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam
K.F.C. LINT
K.F.C. LINT



Speelschema 2019-2020

  Reeks BVA5 (03/08/2019 - 21/08/2019)   niet actief
augustus 2019
03 augustus - 17:00
 
S.K. PEULIS 0 - 2 VC Rijmenam
10 augustus - 18:30
 
VC Rijmenam 0 - 1 K. NOORDSTAR V.V.
17 augustus - 18:30
 
K.V. HOOIKT 1 - 3 VC Rijmenam
21 augustus - 19:00
 
VC Rijmenam 0 - 3 K.F.C. TONGERLO

  Reeks 4C (25/08/2019 - 26/04/2020)   actief
augustus 2019
25 augustus - 15:00
 
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT 2 - 2 VC Rijmenam
28 augustus - 20:00
 
SK RITA BERLAAR 1 - 0 VC Rijmenam
september 2019
01 september - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam 3 - 0 K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
08 september - 13:00
 
K.S.K. WAVRIA 0 - 2 VC Rijmenam
15 september - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam 3 - 2 K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL
22 september - 15:00
 
K.S.C. MECHELEN 2 - 3 VC Rijmenam
29 september - 17:00
 
FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN 1 - 1 VC Rijmenam
oktober 2019
06 oktober - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam 3 - 1 V.K. HEINDONK
13 oktober - 15:00
 
K. REET S.K. 0 - 0 VC Rijmenam
20 oktober - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam K.F.C. LINT
27 oktober - 15:00
 
S.K. PEULIS VC Rijmenam
november 2019
03 november - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam K. RUMSTSE S.K.
10 november - 14:30
 
S.V. GRASHEIDE VC Rijmenam
17 november - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam K.F.C. DUFFEL
24 november - 14:30
 
HEFFEN SK VC Rijmenam
december 2019
01 december - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam F.C. BLAASVELD
08 december - 14:30
 
K.F.C. MUIZEN VC Rijmenam
15 december - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
januari 2020
05 januari - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam SK RITA BERLAAR
12 januari - 14:30
 
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER VC Rijmenam
19 januari - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam K.S.K. WAVRIA
26 januari - 14:30
 
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL VC Rijmenam
februari 2020
02 februari - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam K.S.C. MECHELEN
09 februari - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN
16 februari - 15:00
 
V.K. HEINDONK VC Rijmenam
23 februari - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam K. REET S.K.
maart 2020
01 maart - 15:00
 
K.F.C. LINT VC Rijmenam
08 maart - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam S.K. PEULIS
15 maart - 15:00
 
K. RUMSTSE S.K. VC Rijmenam
22 maart - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam S.V. GRASHEIDE
28 maart - 19:30
 
K.F.C. DUFFEL VC Rijmenam
april 2020
05 april - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam HEFFEN SK
19 april - 15:00
 
F.C. BLAASVELD VC Rijmenam
26 april - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam K.F.C. MUIZEN

Klassement


  Reeks BVA5 (03/08/2019 - 21/08/2019)   niet actief
Club Punten
1
K. NOORDSTAR V.V.
K. NOORDSTAR V.V. 12
2
F.C. PUNT-LARUM
F.C. PUNT-LARUM 12
3
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 10
4
K. RAMSEL F.C.
K. RAMSEL F.C. 10
5
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT 9
6
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT 9
7
K.F.C. MOLENZONEN-HALLAAR 9
8
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 9
9
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 9
10
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL 9
11
K.V. HOOIKT
K.V. HOOIKT 7
12
K.V. BONHEIDEN
K.V. BONHEIDEN 6
13
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK 6
14
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT 6
15
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 6
16
K. S.K. SEFA HERENTALS
K. S.K. SEFA HERENTALS 6
17
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 6
18
K.F.C. PULLE 6
19
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL 6
20
K.F.C. LINDA OLEN 6
21
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 6
22
K.F.C. HEULTJE
K.F.C. HEULTJE 6
23
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL 5
24
K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL
K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL 4
25
K.S.K. OELEGEM
K.S.K. OELEGEM 4
26
K.F.C. TONGERLO
K.F.C. TONGERLO 3
27
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 3
28
K. RACING EMBLEM
K. RACING EMBLEM 3
29
WIEKEVORST SPORTING
WIEKEVORST SPORTING 1
30
KESSEL UNITED
KESSEL UNITED 1
31
K.F.C. MUIZEN
K.F.C. MUIZEN 1
32
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 1
33
K.F.C. EXC. VORST 0
34
K.F.C. RANST 0

  Reeks 4C (25/08/2019 - 26/04/2020)   actief
Club Punten
1
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 22
2
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 21
3
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT 19
4
K.F.C. LINT
K.F.C. LINT 18
4
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 18
6
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 17
7
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 15
8
K. RUMSTSE S.K.
K. RUMSTSE S.K. 15
8
K. REET S.K.
K. REET S.K. 15
10
HEFFEN SK
HEFFEN SK 13
11
V.K. HEINDONK
V.K. HEINDONK 10
11
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 10
13
FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN 10
14
F.C. BLAASVELD
F.C. BLAASVELD 9
15
K.F.C. MUIZEN
K.F.C. MUIZEN 8
16
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 4
17
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 1
18
K.F.C. DUFFEL
K.F.C. DUFFEL 0
Club Punten
1
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 22
2
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 21
3
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT 18
4
K.F.C. LINT
K.F.C. LINT 18
5
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 17
6
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 17
7
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 15
8
K. RUMSTSE S.K.
K. RUMSTSE S.K. 15
9
K. REET S.K.
K. REET S.K. 15
10
HEFFEN SK
HEFFEN SK 13
11
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 10
12
V.K. HEINDONK
V.K. HEINDONK 10
13
FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN 10
14
F.C. BLAASVELD
F.C. BLAASVELD 9
15
K.F.C. MUIZEN
K.F.C. MUIZEN 8
16
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 4
17
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 1
18
K.F.C. DUFFEL
K.F.C. DUFFEL 0
Club Punten
1
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT 1
1
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 1
3
V.K. HEINDONK
V.K. HEINDONK 0
3
F.C. BLAASVELD
F.C. BLAASVELD 0
3
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 0
3
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 0
3
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 0
3
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 0
3
K. RUMSTSE S.K.
K. RUMSTSE S.K. 0
3
HEFFEN SK
HEFFEN SK 0
3
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 0
3
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 0
3
K. REET S.K.
K. REET S.K. 0
3
K.F.C. DUFFEL
K.F.C. DUFFEL 0
3
K.F.C. MUIZEN
K.F.C. MUIZEN 0
3
FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN 0
3
K.F.C. LINT
K.F.C. LINT 0
3
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 0
Club Punten
1
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 0
1
FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN 0
1
K.F.C. DUFFEL
K.F.C. DUFFEL 0
1
K.F.C. MUIZEN
K.F.C. MUIZEN 0
1
K.F.C. LINT
K.F.C. LINT 0
1
K. REET S.K.
K. REET S.K. 0
1
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 0
1
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 0
1
HEFFEN SK
HEFFEN SK 0
1
K. RUMSTSE S.K.
K. RUMSTSE S.K. 0
1
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT 0
1
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 0
1
F.C. BLAASVELD
F.C. BLAASVELD 0
1
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 0
1
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 0
1
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 0
1
V.K. HEINDONK
V.K. HEINDONK 0
1
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 0

Teamleden


Staff
Kris Bulcke
Trainer
Marc Ribbens
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
Brecht Andries
Brent Vandenbroeck
Frederik Van Olmen
Glen Hertmans
Glenn Van de Wouwer
Jari Van Dam
Jonah Van Nuffel
Kjel Van Rossem
Lander Stockx
Louis Philippe Van Rompay
Mario Van Dam
Mathieu Wellens
Maxim Vrancken
Nander Van Haelst
Nils Cornelis
Obe Deslagmulder
Vincent De Boeck
Wannes Ribbens
William Peeters
Wouter Beeck
Yani Huybrechts

Statistieken


  Reeks BVA5 (03/08/2019 - 21/08/2019)   niet actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks 4C (25/08/2019 - 26/04/2020)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors