Teams - Eerste Ploeg


Eerste Ploeg

2019-2020

Kalender


vandaag (om 15:00)

Wedstrijd vandaag

23 februari 2020 - 15:00
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam
K. REET S.K.
K. REET S.K.

Vorige wedstrijd

16 februari 2020 - 15:00
V.K. HEINDONK
V.K. HEINDONK
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam

Volgende wedstrijd

01 maart 2020 - 15:00
K.F.C. LINT
K.F.C. LINT
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam



Speelschema 2019-2020

  Reeks BVA5 (03/08/2019 - 21/08/2019)   niet actief
augustus 2019
03 augustus - 17:00
 
S.K. PEULIS 0 - 2 VC Rijmenam
10 augustus - 18:30
 
VC Rijmenam 0 - 1 K. NOORDSTAR V.V.
17 augustus - 18:30
 
K.V. HOOIKT 1 - 3 VC Rijmenam
21 augustus - 19:00
 
VC Rijmenam 0 - 3 K.F.C. TONGERLO

  Reeks 4C (25/08/2019 - 26/04/2020)   actief
augustus 2019
25 augustus - 15:00
 
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT 2 - 2 VC Rijmenam
28 augustus - 20:00
 
SK RITA BERLAAR 1 - 0 VC Rijmenam
september 2019
01 september - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam 3 - 0 K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
08 september - 13:00
 
K.S.K. WAVRIA 0 - 2 VC Rijmenam
15 september - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam 3 - 2 K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL
22 september - 15:00
 
K.S.C. MECHELEN 2 - 3 VC Rijmenam
29 september - 17:00
 
FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN 1 - 1 VC Rijmenam
oktober 2019
06 oktober - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam 3 - 1 V.K. HEINDONK
13 oktober - 15:00
 
K. REET S.K. 0 - 0 VC Rijmenam
20 oktober - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam 1 - 4 K.F.C. LINT
27 oktober - 15:00
 
S.K. PEULIS 3 - 3 VC Rijmenam
november 2019
03 november - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam 4 - 2 K. RUMSTSE S.K.
10 november - 14:30
 
S.V. GRASHEIDE 1 - 0 VC Rijmenam
17 november - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam 4 - 0 K.F.C. DUFFEL
24 november - 14:30
 
HEFFEN SK 3 - 1 VC Rijmenam
december 2019
01 december - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam 7 - 2 F.C. BLAASVELD
08 december - 14:30
 
K.F.C. MUIZEN 3 - 0 VC Rijmenam
15 december - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam 1 - 1 RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
januari 2020
05 januari - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam 4 - 3 SK RITA BERLAAR
12 januari - 14:30
 
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 0 - 6 VC Rijmenam
19 januari - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam 2 - 2 K.S.K. WAVRIA
26 januari - 14:30
 
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 3 - 1 VC Rijmenam
februari 2020
02 februari - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam 1 - 5 K.S.C. MECHELEN
16 februari - 15:00
 
V.K. HEINDONK VC Rijmenam
23 februari - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam K. REET S.K.
maart 2020
01 maart - 15:00
 
K.F.C. LINT VC Rijmenam
08 maart - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam S.K. PEULIS
15 maart - 15:00
 
K. RUMSTSE S.K. VC Rijmenam
22 maart - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam S.V. GRASHEIDE
28 maart - 19:30
 
K.F.C. DUFFEL VC Rijmenam
april 2020
05 april - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam HEFFEN SK
08 april - 18:30
 
VC Rijmenam FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN
19 april - 15:00
 
F.C. BLAASVELD VC Rijmenam
26 april - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam K.F.C. MUIZEN

Klassement


  Reeks BVA5 (03/08/2019 - 21/08/2019)   niet actief
Club Punten
1
K. NOORDSTAR V.V.
K. NOORDSTAR V.V. 12
2
F.C. PUNT-LARUM
F.C. PUNT-LARUM 12
3
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 10
4
K. RAMSEL F.C.
K. RAMSEL F.C. 10
5
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT 9
6
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT 9
7
K.F.C. MOLENZONEN-HALLAAR 9
8
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 9
9
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 9
10
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL 9
11
K.V. HOOIKT
K.V. HOOIKT 7
12
K.V. BONHEIDEN
K.V. BONHEIDEN 6
13
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK
K.F.C. GROBBENDONK 6
14
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT 6
15
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 6
16
K. S.K. SEFA HERENTALS
K. S.K. SEFA HERENTALS 6
17
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 6
18
K.F.C. PULLE 6
19
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL 6
20
K.F.C. LINDA OLEN 6
21
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 6
22
K.F.C. HEULTJE
K.F.C. HEULTJE 6
23
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL 5
24
K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL
K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL 4
25
K.S.K. OELEGEM
K.S.K. OELEGEM 4
26
K.F.C. TONGERLO
K.F.C. TONGERLO 3
27
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 3
28
K. RACING EMBLEM
K. RACING EMBLEM 3
29
WIEKEVORST SPORTING
WIEKEVORST SPORTING 1
30
KESSEL UNITED
KESSEL UNITED 1
31
K.F.C. MUIZEN
K.F.C. MUIZEN 1
32
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 1
33
K.F.C. EXC. VORST 0
34
K.F.C. RANST 0

  Reeks 4C (25/08/2019 - 26/04/2020)   actief
Club Punten
1
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 61
2
K.F.C. LINT
K.F.C. LINT 50
3
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 47
4
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT 46
4
K. REET S.K.
K. REET S.K. 46
6
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 42
7
K. RUMSTSE S.K.
K. RUMSTSE S.K. 40
8
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 39
8
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 39
10
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 39
11
V.K. HEINDONK
V.K. HEINDONK 30
12
HEFFEN SK
HEFFEN SK 29
13
K.F.C. MUIZEN
K.F.C. MUIZEN 27
14
FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN 26
15
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 20
16
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 15
17
F.C. BLAASVELD
F.C. BLAASVELD 12
18
K.F.C. DUFFEL
K.F.C. DUFFEL 0
Club Punten
1
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 26
2
K.F.C. LINT
K.F.C. LINT 24
3
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT 23
4
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 22
5
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 21
6
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 19
7
K. REET S.K.
K. REET S.K. 18
8
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 17
9
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 16
10
HEFFEN SK
HEFFEN SK 16
11
K. RUMSTSE S.K.
K. RUMSTSE S.K. 16
12
V.K. HEINDONK
V.K. HEINDONK 13
13
FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN 13
14
K.F.C. MUIZEN
K.F.C. MUIZEN 9
15
F.C. BLAASVELD
F.C. BLAASVELD 9
16
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 7
17
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 7
18
K.F.C. DUFFEL
K.F.C. DUFFEL 0
Club Punten
1
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 34
2
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 31
3
K. REET S.K.
K. REET S.K. 28
4
K.F.C. LINT
K.F.C. LINT 25
5
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 22
6
K. RUMSTSE S.K.
K. RUMSTSE S.K. 21
7
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT 20
8
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 17
9
V.K. HEINDONK
V.K. HEINDONK 17
10
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 17
11
K.F.C. MUIZEN
K.F.C. MUIZEN 15
12
HEFFEN SK
HEFFEN SK 13
13
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 13
14
FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN 13
15
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 12
16
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 8
17
F.C. BLAASVELD
F.C. BLAASVELD 3
18
K.F.C. DUFFEL
K.F.C. DUFFEL 0
Club Punten
1
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 6
2
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT 3
3
K.F.C. MUIZEN
K.F.C. MUIZEN 3
4
K. RUMSTSE S.K.
K. RUMSTSE S.K. 3
5
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 3
6
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 3
7
K.F.C. LINT
K.F.C. LINT 1
7
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 1
9
FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN 0
9
K. REET S.K.
K. REET S.K. 0
9
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 0
9
F.C. BLAASVELD
F.C. BLAASVELD 0
13
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 0
13
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 0
15
V.K. HEINDONK
V.K. HEINDONK 0
16
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 0
17
HEFFEN SK
HEFFEN SK 0
18
K.F.C. DUFFEL
K.F.C. DUFFEL 0

Teamleden


Staff
Kris Bulcke
Trainer
Marc Ribbens
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
Bart De Visscher
Brecht Andries
Brent Vandenbroeck
Cédric Bicquet
Frederik Van Olmen
Glen Hertmans
Glenn Van de Wouwer
Glenn Van Droogenbroeck
Jari Van Dam
Jonah Van Nuffel
Joren Defieuw
Kjel Van Rossem
Lander Stockx
Louis Philippe Van Rompay
Mario Van Dam
Mathieu Wellens
Maxim Vrancken
Nander Van Haelst
Nils Cornelis
Obe Deslagmulder
Remi Letaif
Sam Dijckmans
Sander Van Grunderbeeck
Steven Verleysen
Stijn Verbruggen
Vincent De Boeck
Wannes Ribbens
William Peeters
Wouter Beeck
Yani Huybrechts
Yoran Croonen

Statistieken


  Reeks BVA5 (03/08/2019 - 21/08/2019)   niet actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks 4C (25/08/2019 - 26/04/2020)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors