Teams - 1ste ploeg


1ste ploeg

2018-2019

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

03 februari 2019 - 15:00
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam
2 - 0 S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE

Volgende wedstrijd

17 februari 2019 - 15:00
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE



Speelschema 2018-2019

  Reeks BVA5 (04/08/2018 - 25/08/2018)   niet actief
augustus 2018
04 augustus - 18:30
 
VC Rijmenam 3 - 0 F.C. BLAASVELD
12 augustus - 16:30
 
K. REET S.K. 3 - 4 VC Rijmenam
18 augustus - 18:30
 
VC Rijmenam 0 - 5 K.F.C. VOLH. WINTAM EIKEVLIET
25 augustus - 18:30
 
FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN 2 - 3 VC Rijmenam

  Reeks 4D (29/08/2018 - 28/04/2019)   actief
augustus 2018
29 augustus - 19:00
 
K.S.C. MECHELEN 5 - 1 VC Rijmenam
september 2018
02 september - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam 3 - 1 K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL
05 september - 18:45
 
VC Rijmenam 1 - 2 K.V.C. BOOISCHOT
09 september - 15:00
 
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL 1 - 2 VC Rijmenam
16 september - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam 3 - 1 FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN
23 september - 15:00
 
S.V. GRASHEIDE 0 - 1 VC Rijmenam
oktober 2018
07 oktober - 15:00
 
K.F.C. PUTTE 2 - 1 VC Rijmenam
14 oktober - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam 4 - 1 K.S.K. WAVRIA
21 oktober - 15:00
 
WIEKEVORST SPORTING 1 - 2 VC Rijmenam
28 oktober - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam 5 - 2 K.F.C. TONGERLO
november 2018
04 november - 14:30
 
K.F.C. HEULTJE 0 - 4 VC Rijmenam
10 november - 19:30
 
K. RAMSEL F.C. 1 - 1 VC Rijmenam
18 november - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam 2 - 3 K.F.C. MUIZEN
25 november - 14:30
 
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 1 - 4 VC Rijmenam
december 2018
02 december - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam 1 - 5 S.K. PEULIS
09 december - 14:30
 
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK 2 - 3 VC Rijmenam
16 december - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam 1 - 1 K.S.C. MECHELEN
januari 2019
06 januari - 14:30
 
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT 2 - 1 VC Rijmenam
13 januari - 14:30
 
K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL 1 - 1 VC Rijmenam
20 januari - 14:30
 
VC Rijmenam 0 - 0 K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL
februari 2019
03 februari - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam 2 - 0 S.V. GRASHEIDE
17 februari - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam K.F.C. PUTTE
24 februari - 15:00
 
K.S.K. WAVRIA VC Rijmenam
maart 2019
03 maart - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam WIEKEVORST SPORTING
10 maart - 15:00
 
K.F.C. TONGERLO VC Rijmenam
17 maart - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam K.F.C. HEULTJE
24 maart - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam K. RAMSEL F.C.
31 maart - 15:00
 
K.F.C. MUIZEN VC Rijmenam
april 2019
03 april - 18:30
 
FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN VC Rijmenam
07 april - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
14 april - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL
28 april - 15:00
 
S.K. PEULIS VC Rijmenam

Klassement


  Reeks BVA5 (04/08/2018 - 25/08/2018)   niet actief
Club Punten
1
K.F.C. VOLH. WINTAM EIKEVLIET
K.F.C. VOLH. WINTAM EIKEVLIET 12
2
K. SCHELLE SPORT
K. SCHELLE SPORT 10
3
K.V. HOOIKT
K.V. HOOIKT 10
4
S.V. AARTSELAAR
S.V. AARTSELAAR 9
5
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 9
6
V.K. HEINDONK
V.K. HEINDONK 9
7
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 9
8
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 9
9
HEFFEN SK
HEFFEN SK 9
10
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 9
11
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 9
12
V.V. HERLEVING LIPPELO
V.V. HERLEVING LIPPELO 8
13
K.F.C. LINT
K.F.C. LINT 8
14
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 8
15
K.V.S. BRANST
K.V.S. BRANST 7
16
NIELSE S.V. 7
17
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 6
18
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 6
19
FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN 6
20
S.K. SINT-AMANDS
S.K. SINT-AMANDS 6
21
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 6
22
LEEST UNITED
LEEST UNITED 4
23
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT 4
24
K. REET S.K.
K. REET S.K. 4
25
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK 3
26
S.V. AARTSELAAR
S.V. AARTSELAAR 3
27
F.C. BLAASVELD
F.C. BLAASVELD 3
28
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 3
29
K.V.K. HINGENE
K.V.K. HINGENE 1
30
K. RUMSTSE S.K.
K. RUMSTSE S.K. 0
31
K.F.C. MUIZEN
K.F.C. MUIZEN 0
32
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 0
33
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 0
34
PUURSICA PUURS 0

  Reeks 4D (29/08/2018 - 28/04/2019)   actief
Club Punten
1
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK 54
2
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 51
3
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT 48
4
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 46
5
K.F.C. TONGERLO
K.F.C. TONGERLO 41
6
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 37
7
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 36
8
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL 34
9
K.F.C. MUIZEN
K.F.C. MUIZEN 32
10
WIEKEVORST SPORTING
WIEKEVORST SPORTING 32
11
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 28
12
K.F.C. HEULTJE
K.F.C. HEULTJE 23
13
FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN 21
14
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 17
15
K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL
K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL 17
16
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 15
17
K. RAMSEL F.C.
K. RAMSEL F.C. 11
Club Punten
1
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 25
2
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT 22
3
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK 21
4
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 21
5
K.F.C. TONGERLO
K.F.C. TONGERLO 20
6
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 19
7
WIEKEVORST SPORTING
WIEKEVORST SPORTING 19
8
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 18
9
K.F.C. MUIZEN
K.F.C. MUIZEN 18
10
K.F.C. HEULTJE
K.F.C. HEULTJE 16
11
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL 14
12
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 11
13
K. RAMSEL F.C.
K. RAMSEL F.C. 8
14
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 7
15
K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL
K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL 6
16
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 4
17
FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN 3
Club Punten
1
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK 30
2
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 27
3
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 26
4
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT 23
5
K.F.C. TONGERLO
K.F.C. TONGERLO 18
6
FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN 18
7
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL 17
8
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 16
9
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 16
10
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 15
11
K.F.C. MUIZEN
K.F.C. MUIZEN 13
12
K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL
K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL 11
13
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 10
14
WIEKEVORST SPORTING
WIEKEVORST SPORTING 10
15
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 8
16
K.F.C. HEULTJE
K.F.C. HEULTJE 7
17
K. RAMSEL F.C.
K. RAMSEL F.C. 3
Club Punten
1
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT 3
2
K.F.C. TONGERLO
K.F.C. TONGERLO 3
2
WIEKEVORST SPORTING
WIEKEVORST SPORTING 3
4
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL
K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL 3
5
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 3
5
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK 3
7
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 3
8
K.F.C. MUIZEN
K.F.C. MUIZEN 1
8
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 1
10
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 0
11
K.F.C. HEULTJE
K.F.C. HEULTJE 0
12
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 0
13
FC SURAYE UNITED MECHELEN 0
13
K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL
K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL 0
15
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 0
16
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 0
16
K. RAMSEL F.C.
K. RAMSEL F.C. 0

Staff en spelers


  Staff
Frank Aerts
Trainer
Stijn Rijmenams
Hulptrainer
Marc Ribbens
Afgevaardigde
  Spelers
Brecht Andries
Brent Vandenbroeck
Deniz Van Humbeeck
Frederik Van Olmen
Glen Hertmans
Glenn Van de Wouwer
Hans Claes
Hendrik Scheirs
Jari Van Dam
Jim Van Tongerloo
Jonah Van Nuffel
Jonas Marien
Joren Goossens
Kjel Van Rossem
Koen De Veuster
Lander Stockx
Lennerd Moyson
Louis Philippe Van Rompay
Mario Van Dam
Mathieu Wellens
Maxim Vrancken
Nander Van Haelst
Nils Cornelis
Obe Deslagmulder
Sam Andries
Tibo Vertommen
Viktor Van Beersel
Vincent De Boeck
Wannes Ribbens
William Peeters
Wouter Beeck
Yani Huybrechts
Yarno De Meyer
Zakaria Daki

Statistieken


  Reeks BVA5 (04/08/2018 - 25/08/2018)   niet actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks 4D (29/08/2018 - 28/04/2019)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

teamsponsors