Teams - 1ste ploeg


1ste ploeg

2017-2018

Kalender


vandaag (om 15:00)

Wedstrijd vandaag

24 september 2017 - 15:00
BLAUBERG SPORT
BLAUBERG SPORT
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam

Vorige wedstrijd

17 september 2017 - 15:00
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam
3 - 3 K.F.C. HEULTJE
K.F.C. HEULTJE

Volgende wedstrijd

01 oktober 2017 - 15:00
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE



Speelschema 2017-2018

  Niet reeksgebonden wedstrijden (24/06/2017 - 23/08/2017)   niet (meer) actief
juni 2017
24 juni - 18:00
VC Rijmenam 0 - 12 YELLOW RED K.V. MECHELEN
augustus 2017
23 augustus - 19:00
VC Rijmenam K.N.V.L.H. KEERBERGEN

  Reeks BVA5 (29/07/2017 - 19/08/2017)   niet (meer) actief
juli 2017
29 juli - 18:30
K.S.K. OELEGEM 5 - 0 VC Rijmenam
augustus 2017
10 augustus - 19:00
VC Rijmenam 3 - 0 K. VERBR. BALEN
12 augustus - 18:30
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART 1 - 2 VC Rijmenam
19 augustus - 18:30
VC Rijmenam 1 - 5 K. SCHELLE SPORT

  Reeks 4D (27/08/2017 - 15/04/2018)   actief
augustus 2017
27 augustus - 15:00
VC Rijmenam 2 - 3 K.F.C. TONGERLO
september 2017
02 september - 20:00
SK RITA BERLAAR 2 - 0 VC Rijmenam
09 september - 18:00
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL 3 - 1 VC Rijmenam
17 september - 15:00
VC Rijmenam 3 - 3 K.F.C. HEULTJE
24 september - 15:00
BLAUBERG SPORT VC Rijmenam
oktober 2017
01 oktober - 15:00
VC Rijmenam S.V. GRASHEIDE
08 oktober - 15:00
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT VC Rijmenam
15 oktober - 15:00
VC Rijmenam K.S.K. WAVRIA
22 oktober - 15:00
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT VC Rijmenam
29 oktober - 15:00
VC Rijmenam K.F.C. PUTTE
november 2017
05 november - 14:30
WIEKEVORST SPORTING VC Rijmenam
12 november - 14:30
VC Rijmenam S.K. PEULIS
19 november - 14:30
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL VC Rijmenam
26 november - 14:30
VC Rijmenam K. RAMSEL F.C.
december 2017
03 december - 14:30
K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL VC Rijmenam
10 december - 14:30
K.F.C. TONGERLO VC Rijmenam
17 december - 14:30
VC Rijmenam SK RITA BERLAAR
januari 2018
07 januari - 14:30
VC Rijmenam K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL
14 januari - 14:30
K.F.C. HEULTJE VC Rijmenam
21 januari - 14:30
VC Rijmenam BLAUBERG SPORT
28 januari - 14:30
S.V. GRASHEIDE VC Rijmenam
februari 2018
04 februari - 15:00
VC Rijmenam K.V.C. BOOISCHOT
11 februari - 15:00
K.S.K. WAVRIA VC Rijmenam
18 februari - 15:00
VC Rijmenam K.F.C. HERENTHOUT
24 februari - 19:30
K.F.C. PUTTE VC Rijmenam
maart 2018
04 maart - 15:00
VC Rijmenam WIEKEVORST SPORTING
11 maart - 15:00
S.K. PEULIS VC Rijmenam
18 maart - 15:00
VC Rijmenam K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL
april 2018
08 april - 15:00
K. RAMSEL F.C. VC Rijmenam
15 april - 15:00
VC Rijmenam K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL

Klassement



  Reeks BVA5 (29/07/2017 - 19/08/2017)   niet (meer) actief
Club Punten
1
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL
K.F.C. EXC. BOUWEL 12
2
F.C. EKEREN 10
3
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 10
4
K.S.K. OELEGEM
K.S.K. OELEGEM 10
5
K. ACHTERBROEK V.V.
K. ACHTERBROEK V.V. 10
6
LOENHOUT S.K.
LOENHOUT S.K. 10
7
F.C. OXFORD HEMIKSEM
F.C. OXFORD HEMIKSEM 9
8
K. SCHELLE SPORT
K. SCHELLE SPORT 9
9
K. GOOREIND V.V.
K. GOOREIND V.V. 8
10
F.C. TURK SPORT ANTWERPEN
F.C. TURK SPORT ANTWERPEN 7
11
K.F.C. EZAART SPORT MOL 7
12
K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL
K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL 7
13
V.N.A.WORTEL
V.N.A.WORTEL 7
14
F.C. ZWANEVEN
F.C. ZWANEVEN 7
15
EXC. F.C. ESSEN
EXC. F.C. ESSEN 7
16
NIELSE S.V. 6
17
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS
K.F.C. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS 6
18
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 6
19
V.C. POEDERLEE
V.C. POEDERLEE 5
20
K.V.V. DOSKO BAARLE-HERTOG
K.V.V. DOSKO BAARLE-HERTOG 4
21
K.F.C. MUIZEN
K.F.C. MUIZEN 4
22
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 4
23
K. NIEUWMOER F.C. 3
24
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART
V.V. MLK. LICHTAART 3
25
K. VERBR. BALEN
K. VERBR. BALEN 3
26
K. REET S.K.
K. REET S.K. 3
27
OLYMPIC PIRATES DEURNE-BG
OLYMPIC PIRATES DEURNE-BG 3
28
K.S.C. MACCABI-VOETBAL ANTWERP
K.S.C. MACCABI-VOETBAL ANTWERP 1
29
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT 1
30
F.C. BLAASVELD
F.C. BLAASVELD 0
31
K. RAMSEL F.C.
K. RAMSEL F.C. 0
32
S.V. AARTSELAAR
S.V. AARTSELAAR 0

  Reeks 4D (27/08/2017 - 15/04/2018)   actief
Club Punten
1
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL 10
2
BLAUBERG SPORT
BLAUBERG SPORT 9
2
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT
K.V.C. BOOISCHOT 9
2
K.F.C. TONGERLO
K.F.C. TONGERLO 9
5
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 7
5
S.K. PEULIS 7
5
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 7
8
WIEKEVORST SPORTING
WIEKEVORST SPORTING 5
8
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 5
8
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 5
11
K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL
K. IMMER-VOORT F.C. VOORTKAPEL 4
11
K.F.C. HEULTJE
K.F.C. HEULTJE 4
11
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT
K.F.C. HERENTHOUT 4
14
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 1
14
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 1
14
K. RAMSEL F.C.
K. RAMSEL F.C. 1

Staff en spelers


  Staff
Frank Aerts
Trainer
Jiri Van Hoyweghen
Hulptrainer
Stijn Rijmenams
Hulptrainer
Marc Ribbens
Afgevaardigde
  Spelers
Alexander Van Hooff
Andrew Wauters
Branko Janssens
Brecht Andries
Brecht Van Aken
Brent Vandenbroeck
Deniz Van Humbeeck
Evert Schockaert
Frederik Van Olmen
Glen Hertmans
Glenn Van de Wouwer
Hans Claes
Jasper Carleer
Jeansen Kisoka Makengele
Jim Van Tongerloo
Ken Verschueren
Kenzo Boye
Kjel Van Rossem
Lars Bal
Louis Philippe Van Rompay
Mario Van Dam
Mathieu Wellens
Maxim Vrancken
Mohamed El Lamzi
Mohammed Benamar
Nander Van Haelst
Nils Cornelis
Pieter Moerman
Pieter Trogh
Pieter Van Dijcke
Redouan El Lamzi
Sam Andries
Senne Arnould
Viktor Van Beersel
Vincent De Boeck
Wannes Ribbens
William Peeters
Wouter Beeck
Yarno De Meyer
Zakaria Daki

Statistieken


  Niet reeksgebonden wedstrijden (24/06/2017 - 23/08/2017)   niet (meer) actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks BVA5 (29/07/2017 - 19/08/2017)   niet (meer) actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks 4D (27/08/2017 - 15/04/2018)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

teamsponsors